Mapy Gołębników



Lista Gołębników
LpNr
sekcji
Nazwa
sekcji
GołębnikSzerokośćDługość
1  GołonógHanna Mania50°19'59.00" 19°15'17.00"
2  GołonógJerzy Baran50°20'50.00" 19°12'36.00"
3  GołonógRyszard Biały50°19'49.00" 19°11'29.00"
4  GołonógIreneusz Buła50°20'37.00" 19°14'50.00"
5  GołonógCzesław Glaba50°20'38.00" 19°12'51.00"
6  GołonógAndrzej Kot50°20'32.00" 19°13'03.00"
7  GołonógZenon Kłos50°20'36.00" 19°12'46.00"
8  GołonógStanisław Kocot50°25'31.28" 19°15'51.50"
9  GołonógBogdan Sarek50°22'55.00" 19°15'57.00"
10  GołonógLech Kulczyk50°20'36.00" 19°12'46.00"
11  GołonógPaweł Matunin50°21'13.60" 19°19'16.79"
12  GołonógRajmund Zawisła50°22'50.00" 19°15'53.97"
13  GołonógRafał Niedziela50°22'7.00" 19°15'49.00"
14  GołonógJanusz Świątek50°19'40.00" 19°14'15.00"
15  GołonógAdam Tasinkiewicz50°19'11.00" 19°13'19.00"
16  GołonógWitold Zając50°19'08.00" 19°13'09.00"
17  GołonógIzabela Depa50°19'13.00" 19°13'17.00"
18  GołonógDrurzyński Tadeusz50°19'12.00" 19°13'20.00"
19  GołonógWójcik Zygmunt50°19'14.00" 19°09'43.30"
20  GołonógBarwa Jan50°19'45.00" 19°11'35.00"
21  GołonógGrzyszka Piotr50°20'19.00" 19°12'48.00"
22  GołonógDudzicz Marcin50°22'47.00" 19°13'44.00"
23  GołonógBiały Robert50°19'15.59" 19°09'46.50"
24  GórnikBolesław Nowak50°16'22.00" 19°11'08.00"
25  GórnikK.Michoń W.Strzelecki50°15'49.00" 19°15'53.00"
26  GórnikRoman Macek50°17'17.00" 19°18'44.00"
27  GórnikAndrzej Pajda50°16'43.00" 19°12'44.00"
28  GórnikJarosław Prędki50°16'34.00" 19°11'34.00"
29  GórnikMarek Warski50°16'15.80" 19°08'59.87"
30  GórnikHenryk Warski50°16'20.00" 19°13'42.00"
31  GórnikWłodzimierz Tomalak50°16'33.00" 19°11'9.00"
32  GórnikM.Rusek M.Musialik50°16'6.00" 19°12'05.00"
33  GórnikMarian Łukasiewicz50°16'7.00" 19°12'19.00"
34  GórnikAndrzej Stępel50°16'39.00" 19°16'04.00"
35  GórnikJerzy Bucki50°17'6.00" 19°15'02.00"
36  GórnikLeszek Jaworski50°17'28.00" 19°15'18.00"
37  GórnikZamrzycki Ryszara50°16'41.00" 19°13'49.00"
38  GórnikKrzeptoń Sławomir50°17'24.79" 19°15'31.20"
39  GórnikWierzbicka Barbara50°16'46.00" 19°16'10.00"
40  SławkówKrzystański Henryk50°18'45.39" 19°24'41.69"
41  SławkówSzczypara Eugeniusz50°16'48.00" 19°22'44.00"
42  SławkówHenryk Zak50°17'58.00" 19°23'43.28"
43  SławkówL.Stefanski + Mączka50°18'39.00" 19°25'21.00"
44  SławkówHenryk Swoboda50°18'12.00" 19°22'20.00"
45  SławkówKazimierz Obara50°17'56.00" 19°23'02.00"
46  SławkówStanisław Marzec50°17'54.00" 19°23'9.00"
47  SławkówJan Fatyga50°17'39.00" 19°23'22.00"
48  SławkówJan Hofler50°18'24.00" 19°24'8.00"
49  SławkówWiesław Biały50°17'42.00" 19°23'16.00"
50  SławkówRafał Gawron50°17'6.00" 19°21'42.80"
51  SławkówIreneusz Kańczuga50°17'59.00" 19°23'23.00"
52  SławkówHenryk Jadowski50°18'03.20" 19°23'41.09"
53  SławkówHenryk Kopa50°17'44.00" 19°25'22.00"
54  SławkówWitold Kociełkiewicz50°20'9.00" 19°24'13.00"
55  StrzemieszycePudo Maria50°17'35.58" 19°15'11.68"
56  StrzemieszyceDariusz Walczak50°18'40.00" 19°15'45.00"
57  StrzemieszyceCzesław Wilk50°20'41.00" 19°27'30.00"
58  StrzemieszyceBogusław Tomczyk50°18'53.00" 19°15'52.00"
59  StrzemieszyceGrzegorz Urbańczyk50°19'53.00" 19°15'15.00"
60  StrzemieszyceJózef Szałek50°18'42.00" 19°16'48.00"
61  StrzemieszyceKazimierz Muniowski50°19'45.00" 19°19'14.00"
62  StrzemieszyceZdzisław Palian50°18'25.00" 19°17'08.00"
63  StrzemieszyceKazimierz Mikołajczyk50°19'57.29" 19°19'12.69"
64  StrzemieszyceAdam Milka50°18'48.00" 19°16'53.00"
65  StrzemieszyceWacław Mróz50°18'54.00" 19°19'08.00"
66  StrzemieszyceAntoni Gawełek50°18'52.59" 19°15'18.69"
67  StrzemieszyceZbigniew Dubiel50°19'21.00" 19°17'52.00"
68  StrzemieszyceZenon Brzeska50°18'49.00" 19°13'28.00"
69  StrzemieszyceMarian Balicki50°18'24.00" 19°18'49.00"
70  StrzemieszyceStanisław Bal50°17'36.00" 19°16'19.00"
71  StrzemieszyceRobert Bal50°17'43.00" 19°16'25.00"
72  StrzemieszyceRoman Raczyński50°17'51.00" 19°15'29.00"
73  StrzemieszyceAdam Kantoch50°18'27.00" 19°16'35.00"
74  StrzemieszyceTomasz Madejczyk50°21'26.00" 19°22'58.00"
75  StrzemieszyceOrkisz Krzysztof50°18'13.00" 19°19'52.00"
76  StrzemieszyceKacprzyk Mariusz50°19'55.70" 19°16'56.10"
77  ZagórzeJan Wyszkowski50°18'16.70" 19°11'40.00"
78  ZagórzeCzesław Skotnik50°18'4.00" 19°12'01.00"
79  ZagórzeAndrzej Rydzek50°17'20.00" 19°12'-2.59"
80  ZagórzeJózef Niedwidek50°16'31.00" 19°12'51.00"
81  ZagórzeAntoni Leszczyński50°17'44.00" 19°10'22.00"
82  ZagórzeTadeusz Merta50°17'54.00" 19°11'27.00"
83  ZagórzeStanisław Stochmal50°18'00.00" 19°12'-2.59"
84  ZagórzeStanisław Klich50°16'34.00" 19°10'29.00"
85  ZagórzeRoman Gorgoś50°18'26.00" 19°11'4.00"
86  ZagórzeAdam Zegan50°18'03.60" 19°11'59.00"
87  ZagórzeRyszard Koruba50°18'7.00" 19°09'13.00"
88  ZagórzeSławomir Karbowniczek50°18'24.00" 19°11'53.00"
89  ZagórzeJózef Pawłowski50°18'29.30" 19°18'02.00"